36, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+199.1%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+77.3%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-2.9%
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1