2, RUTLAND COURT, BALACLAVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,250
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,250+184.8%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+23.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1