Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILL FARM COTTAGE, TOLL BAR LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+50.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0RB
← Back to All Properties