Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, BLACKTHORN WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,500
-24.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.4%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0HN
← Back to All Properties