114A, HERMITAGE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+182.3%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000-33.3%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+69.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1