Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EPPERSTONE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7QF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+21.5%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£430,000
+13.2%
Sold on 2 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£379,950
+43.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
-2.8%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+10.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7QF
← Back to All Properties