Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ILCHESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,000
+29.9%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+48.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 3NQ
← Back to All Properties