Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+17.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties