Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+88.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,300
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties