Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT P7, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£630,000
+21.2%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties