29, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000+124.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+76.7%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+30.5%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1