Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEW NORTH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+46.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+58.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+114.7%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8NA
← Back to All Properties