Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAXTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-17.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2JT
← Back to All Properties