Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+5.5%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-27.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties