Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HURST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+34.5%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+268.4%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1AB
← Back to All Properties