Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-14.6%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+56.1%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties