Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-4.1%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+57.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties