Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST. ANDREWS COURT, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+26.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JS
← Back to All Properties