45, OSPREY ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.1%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+172.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+94.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1