Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORIA MILL, BUXTON ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+11.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-17.2%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1DA
← Back to All Properties