Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD BARN HOUSE, PARK LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
-9.1%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Detached
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8DB
← Back to All Properties