Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,600,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3150.5%
Price Change
+£3,489,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£3,600,000
+3150.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Other
+£3,489,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,751
Sold on 2 June 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties