Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEWBOLD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+49.9%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7AR
← Back to All Properties