Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DE VERE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+11.4%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+48.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+90.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SP
← Back to All Properties