Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ROWLAND WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+8.0%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,750
+30.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SS
← Back to All Properties