Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEATS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NL
← Back to All Properties