Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRACKENWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 6YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+215.3%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 6YP
← Back to All Properties