Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,375
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£196,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,375
+59.3%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£196,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£331,000
+61.2%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
+£125,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,325
+133.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£117,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PB
← Back to All Properties