Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEVETT DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9FF
← Back to All Properties