Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARUNDEL DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+109.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7TE
← Back to All Properties