61, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+18.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+15.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1