44, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-6.8%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+14.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1