Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KESWICK AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+47.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6JL
← Back to All Properties