11, THE LAWNS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+58.3%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+103.4%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+45.7%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1