Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE WILLOWS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+7.4%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3EW
← Back to All Properties