11, THE COPPICE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 7BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+20.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000+405.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-14.3%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1