Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 177, THE ROUND HOUSE, GUNWHARF QUAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+55.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3SH
← Back to All Properties