9, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+1.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+233.3%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+5.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1