54, OAKWOOD CLOSE, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU29 9QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+200.0%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+12.5%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1