Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GERARD GARDENS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+1.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,966 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,534
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GD
← Back to All Properties