Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties