68, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+15.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+122.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+5.9%
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1