Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties