Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGHCLERE WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+33.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+138.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3PQ
← Back to All Properties