Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUKE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+32.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+1.1%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JA
← Back to All Properties