Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+5.2%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+115.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4AW
← Back to All Properties