28, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+50.0%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1