Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+17.1%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8JX
← Back to All Properties