Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NASCOT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+134.3%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4RB
← Back to All Properties