Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, LAWRENCE COURT, 30, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+31.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0RA
← Back to All Properties